Přehled přihlášených týmů

Hrajících týmů bylo 72.

název týmu členové
2 na 9 Mira Štěpán Masťa Ivo Ondra
412 Michal Sadílek Jan Kytýr Michal Hrabí Šárka Havlíčková
7. nástupiště Jana Štěpaníková Filip Plešinger Míša Jaroslav Štěpaník - na chvilu
Absolutní nuly janis lukáš dorian
Albert baby Stallone Lenka Sklenaříková + kojenec Luboš Lucka Cicvárková + kojenec Martin Honza Kořínek Ivoš (marod, doma)
and all that jazz Petr P Samuel Doom Lenka S Pavel Š Bakl
Antropoid Tomáš Pavel Lenka Martina Jana
Borci v uvozovkách Richard Musil Dana Zemanová Katka Drtílková Petra Žabičková
Cajzli Michal Vojta Štěpán Bára
Černá kočka Pavel Vojta Vítek
Čumáci Hana Matějková Anička Búřilová Broněk Foral Zdeněk Chládek Tereza Schneiderová
Dopijem a pudem... Michal Blaha Petr Jestřábek Jitka Blahová Tomáš Klouda Vojtěch Benda
Ešte je priskor... pierre hanka janka miki bus
frikulín Radek Meloun Stanislav Hotmar Martin Moráček
FYKOS Zdeněk Kučka Jiří Lipovský Karel Tůma Jan Prachař Tomáš Tintěra
Guinea Pigs Michal Vintr Lenka Fajmonová Martina Vohralíková Martin Novotný
HALUZna ORGanizacia Korinka Krchniaková Danka Forišeková YoYo Šiška MišoF Forišek Janka Lachová
Harém Jitka Anet Radek
Hlava šamana Jan Komínek Hana Komínková Jan Vyhlídal Martin Levíček Kateřina Hošková
Iontový stabilizátor Godar První Fli Druhý Marťa Třetí Laire Čtvrtá Někdo Pátý
IQtIQ Leňa Franců Jana Emu Štrosová Zuzka Komárková
IS MISIČKA Kamča Honza Blanka Míííla Janka
JADRO Pája Sečkářová Richard Čmelík Petra Kupčihová Vítek Kudrle Petr Mičánek
Jeníčci Dušan Héra Šlachta Ladislav Rudy Mika Karel Štěrba Míša Poková Jakub Novák
Jmelí Zbožák Nora Králíková Kadrnožka Pik Honza Voříšek
kancl Yeti Mejpl Timakáťa Zuzka Zuza
kfilmu.neťáci Fruiko Kačka Weri Kainwhisper Určitě si seženeme 5.
Kofila Honza Přichystal Pavla Přichystalová Vašek Pokorný Hanka Pokorná Honza Gottvald
KOKOKEL Petr Velan Jana Medková Martin Chvátal Bětka Prokopová Ondra Bouda
Koprhopa Ondra Lednický Radim Kříž Lukáš Zedník
Koumáci Martin Luca Peťa
Kralikodlaci Milan Martina Míša Tom
Kruhová jednotka Veronika Trnková Jan Gregorovič Oldřich Spáčil Michal Kunc Radek Šlesinger
KRUX Jua Verča Martin Hanka Zdenal
La Kukaraca Bob Hadař Čenda Ifča
Lamy na Varanech Zdeněk Soňa Richard Honza Borek
Lamy z HCI Miloslav Vavra Pavel Ferdan Romana Liskova Tomas Dymacek Helena Palatova
Maséři jako hovado Ivo Tejnil David Věčorek Iveta Shorná Ivana Rozehnalová
Másla v troubě Eva "Inyanteča" Matušková Hana "Sika" Konečná Jana "Čejka" Petráková Zuzka "Bubla" Tšponová
Maximálně 50 znakú Filip Valášek Bětka Roztočilová Katka Valášková Bára Matějková Zuzka Jurášová
Ministerstvo pr... Sir Humphrey Appleby Jim Hacker Bernard Wooley
MUPY MUP Jaromír Chaloupka Radek Vicherek Pavel Daněk Radek Vintr Ondra Skoba
Náhodná procházka Zbyněk Víťa Tomáš Katka Adam
Nažerme sa a poďme Ajka Bea Bebe Fajo Feráč
Nešporčiny děti Eva Krásenská Karel Viktorin Jana Knapová Lukáš Semerád Martin Macko
Nosalata Eva Fujdiarová Jan Žlebek Veronika Juříková Jan Voráč
Parní mlátička Martin Janík Irena Janíková Petr Medek Michaela Pličková Jaroslav Šeděnka
PeeMka Peta Bazzi Lama Martin
Perníkáři Gárdy Ivošek Moole
Pomocná škola Anička Bernáthová Jiří Benc Milan Boháček Slávek Zmek Martin Mareš
Poštolky Jana Kyzlinková Marie Dřímalová Veronika Koláčková Nikola Hejlková
Praktická dílna... Pavel Šimeček Václav Fiala Hanka Jarošová Radek Pelánek Barbora Pelánková
Pralinky zvlášť Síba Martin Alča Ondra Majk
Přizdisráči Víťa Tauer Jára Polakovič Honzík Mayer Gábinka Blažková Tomáš Tauer
Proletime se mapou Ivo Herman Tomáš Popelka Jakub Hán Jan Rokyta Adam Kučera
Prošlí saláti Ludmila Nepomucká Ondra Ilčík Martin Eliášek Jana Vondrová
Que Frio Medvěd Pavel Kačka Clyde Zorka
Societas Lepton... Michal Škrdla Martina Škrdlová Jana Morávková Eva Grolíková
specnaz Ondřej Pernica, бригадир Martin Štreit, штурман Jakub Texl, военный врач Karel Sýpa Sláma, цепной боец Jan Novotný ковбой
SQUEAK Eva Skálová Věra Skálová Marek Hladký Filip Šimek Jan Skalický
Strejdovy spodky Vašek Cetl Bronislav Houdek Lucie Drdová Martin Seget Michal Fabík
Stromoradi Vasek Ales Zuzka Konik Bohdan
Švitořící Želváci Kaluž Želva Bubu Eida Léňa
Tatarkový klub Karel Dvořák Inka Danielová Jirka Chmelík Petr Kotlář
Terenni sneci Martin Hájek Pájina Balcarová Franta Orálek Éliška Vondráčková
Topinambur Martin "Set" Křivánek Vlastimil "Salw" Hošek Barbora "Kořínek" Škrháková Kristýna "Kyti" Ptáčková
Triky a povery Radim Wystyrk Markéta Hladká Marek Peša
Tupouni Kreten Květinka Many
Tykadla Tykadlo Hlavní Tykadlo Vodní Tykadlo Vodní II Tykadlo Kodyn pczuzka
upadlmitelefon Marcela Chvátilová Vláďa Chvátil Peťa Tobola
Usmátí Radim Měřička Lenka Raudenská Lukáš Úradníček Míša Konečná Jakub DUfka
Ustredni topeni Jiří Hruška Michal Král Lenka Hrušková Eva Lovíšková Zdeněk Daniel
Uvidíme Jiří Novotný Roman Věžník Martin Šrubař
Velký Norník Irena Burzová Jan Vykopal Anna Průchová Ondřej Kuzník Lenka Havlová
Vlhká jáma VLáďa Honza aničKA břeťA MAjda
vydláci Michal Špaček elgard Pavel Bílek